Echiquier du pays de Bray
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Liste des inscrits
Nom Prénom Catégorie  Club Elo   
ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen Echecs 1725 
ASSAM Medhi SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1340
BOUCLET Yohan SenM Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 1600
BOURDONNAIS  Loïc SenM Echecs Plus Cherbourg Octeville   2214 
BRANLANT Albane JunF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray  
1685
BURGISSER Claude VetM Nomad' Echecs 1696
CLEAUD Cyril SenM Grand-Quevilly 1742
COIFFAIT Casimir SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray  
1810
COIGNEC Patrice VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1399
DELSAUX Jonathan SenM Echiquier Beauvaisien  
1878
DEVAURE Guillaume JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1929
DGEBUADZE Alexandre SenM Rouen Echecs 2490
DIONISI Michel SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
1385
ELIE Jean-Louis SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1399
ELIE Jordan BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1199
ELIE Kilian PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1099
ELIE Maxence PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1009
FERREIRA Loïc MinM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1500
FERREIRA Théo PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1410
GARCIA Diego SenM Echiquier Beauvaisien   1586
GOMES Alexis SenM Les Tours de Picardie 1852
GUIGNARD Jonathan PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1150
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1838
GULIYEV Namig SenM Pion du Roi - Lèves 2527
HACOUT François JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1863
HAGUAIS Nicolas MinM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1130
HAMDI Rahmani VetM ASC Bonsecours 
1822
HAMIDI Navid JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1642
HAMIDI Roxanna BenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1090
HATTON Christian SenM Gisors 1818
HENRY Thibault PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1333
HOUTSMA Sybrand SenM Assen ( Pays-Bays)
 
JEANNE Mickael SenM Orcher la Tour  
2212
JOSSE Sebastien SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1800
LE BOULICAUT Anaëlle PouF Orcher la Tour  
1170
LE BOULICAUT Arthur PpoM Orcher la Tour  
1009
LE BOULICAUT Gaëlle PupF Orcher la Tour  
1177
LE BOULICAUT Loïc SenM
Orcher la Tour  
1271
LE BOULICAUT Stéphanie SenF Orcher la Tour  
1010
LEDUC Yohann SenM Rouen Echecs 1719
LEGKY Nicolay SenM Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 2403
LEGRAND Hugo BenM Les tours infernales 1505
MEDGHOUL Assad PouM Rouen Echecs 1009
MEDGHOUL Bilal JunM Rouen Echecs 1673
MEDGHOUL Hicham MinM Rouen Echecs 1060
MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen Echecs 2166
MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo VetM Echiquier Beauvaisien   1795
MORINIAUX Colin CadM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1874
PAVALUTA George SenM Rouen Echecs 1399
PHENG Sofia PupF Rouen Echecs 1080
PHENG Wissam MinM CCL Bihorel Echecs 1489
PIGACHE Emmanuel SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1284
PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Orcher la Tour   1678
PINGUET Sylvain VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1399
PLESSIS Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 2035
ROUAULT Charles VentM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1399
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Léopold JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1552
THIOU Corentin BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray   1110
TOMAS Tainan Pantano SenM Brésil 2018
TRIBILLAC Benoït SenM A.L.B.C.S Grand-Quevilly 1675
UGUEN Virginie SenF Orcher la Tour   1504
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier SenM Echiquier Beauvaisien   1638
WIKTOR Henryk VetM
Les tours infernales 1700
YANG Quentin JunM A.L Maromme 1536
ZANIN Clement PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1060
ZEJLI Medhi PpoM L'Echiquier Creillois 1009
ZINOUN Saïd SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1482
ZNIBER Rida SenM RYBEJA 1986
         
         
Mise à jour 4 mai