Echiquier du pays de Bray
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Saison 2012-2013
Régionale I : Groupe B
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
Coiffait Casimir 1730 1748 5
Coiffait Claire-Alix 1436 1436 7
Hacout François 1707 1707 6
Hamidi Navid
1563 1563
6
Thibault-Coignec Leopold 1360 1400 5
Hacout Michel 1652 1652 7
Marty Antoine 1390 1390 5
Hamidi Keivan 1200 1340 2
Rouault Charles 1499 1499 1
Ferreira Loïc 1199 1199 4
Régionale 2 : Groupe C
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
Hequet Antoine 1320 1310 6
Desanglois Guillaume
1190 1180 6
Hequet Louis
1160 1170 6
Dumontier Corentin 1260 1200 6
Nationale 4 Jeunes
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
Thierry Léopold 1199 1010 9
Ferreira Loïc 1199 1199 1
Hamidi Keïvan 1200 1340 8
Hamidi Roxanna
1020 1060 8
Thierry Edouard 1009 1009 7
Thiou Corentin 1099 1099 1
8
Gonfreville2 - Gournay 0
1 décembre à Grand-Quevilly
1450 Bureau-Leroyer Lola
2-0
Hamidi Keïvan
1200
1390
Bigot Lucie
2-0
Thierry Léopold
1199
1180
Vaugeois Simon
2-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1020
1060
Desert Thibault
1-0
Thierry Edouard
1009
1060
Desert Thibault
1-0
Thierry Edouard
1009
0
Louviers 2 - Gournay 1 5
14 Octobre à Gournay
1510 Bonté gérard
0-1
Hacout François
1707
1560
Laftouhi Mohamed
0-1
Hacout Michel 
1652
1530
Jeanty Mathieu
0-1
Hamidi Navid
1563
1470
Jolly Hugo
0-1
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1436
1499
Grenet Dominique
X-X
Marty Antoine
1390
1420
Fischoff Jean-Charles
0-1
Thibault-Coignec Léopold
1360
2
Maromme 2 - Gournay  2 2
14 Octobre à Gournay
1372 Mignot Philippe
1-0
Hequet Antoine
1320
1170
Wattiez Damien
1-0
Dumontier Corentin
1260
1120
Devaure Rodolphe
0-1
Desanglois Guillaume
1190


F-1
Hequet Louis
1160
2
Gournay 1 - Rouen 6
1 décembre à Grand-Quevilly
1200 Hamidi Keïvan
2-0
Boulhat Salh-Amar
1199
1199
Thierry Léopold
0-2
Bellet Toine
1199
1020
Hamidi Roxanna
0-2
Soujaeff Alexis
1250
1009
Thierry Edouard
0-1
Yuan Beline
1009
1009
Thierry Edouard
0-1
Yuan Beline
1009
6
Gournay 1 - Vernon  2 0
18 Novembre à Gournay
1707
Hacout François
1-0
Charlet Christiane
1499
1652
Hacout Michel 
1-0
Blasco David
1304
1563
Hamidi Navid
1-0
Pigache Emmanuel
1385
1436
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1-0
Defranoux Pascal
1310
1390
Marty Antoine
1-0
Blasco Louna
1260
1360
Thibault-Coignec Léopold
1-0
Guloren Denix
1150
1
Gournay  2 - Gisors 2 3
13 janvier à Gournay
1320 Hequet Antoine
1-0
Lebeau Jean-Claude
1499
1260
Dumontier Corentin
0-1
Paoletti Paul
1499
1190
Desanglois Guillaume
0-1
Lepeuple François
1320
1160
Hequet Louis
0-1
Rolland Christian
1300
0
Gisors 2 - Gournay 1 6
23 mars à Gisors
1099
Beaudouin Maxime
0-2
Hamidi Keïvan
1340
1009
Gravier Sachs
0-2
Thierry Léopold
1010
1090
Lopez Ethan
0-2
Hamidi Roxanna
1060










3
Beaumont 1 - Gournay 1 2
9 décembre à Beaumont

Broustet Pierre
1-0
Hacout François
1707

Denis Philippe
1-0
Hacout Michel 
1652

Tardivel Yoan
0-1
Coiffait Casimir
1630

Collet Gwendal
X-X
Hamidi Navid
1563

Dumont Antoine
0-1
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1436

Kollin Noah
1-0
Marty Antoine
1360
2
Doudeville 2 - Gournay  2 2
 à Doudeville
1450 Lenormand Emmeran
1-0
Hequet Antoine
1310
1350
Schabowski Jean-Luc
1-0
Dumontier Corentin
1200
1330
Paillette Hubert
0-1
Desanglois Guillaume
1180
1099
Mendes Alexis
1-0
Hequet Louis
1170
0
Gournay 1 - Gisors 1 8
23 mars à Gisors
1340
Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Lerdu Gaspard
1460
1010
Thierry Léopold
0-2
Hohn Valentin
1010
1060
Hamidi Roxanna
0-2
Lopez Maxime
1009


F-1
Fages Lucile
1009


F-1
Fages Lucile
1009
2
Gournay 1 - Conches 1 3
13 janvier à Gournay
1707
Hacout François
0-1
Duverne Jean-Marie
2130
1652
Hacout Michel 
X-X
Bordelet Louis
1729
1563
Hamidi Navid
0-1
Saint gilles Damien
1735
1390
Marty Antoine
0-1
Bordelet arthur
1560
1400
Thibault-Coignec Léopold
1-0
Colin-Chen Christine
1330
1199
Ferreira Loïc
1-0
Pineau Guy
1250
3
 Gournay  2 - Louviers 3 0
 à Gournay
1310 Hequet Antoine
1-F


1200
Dumontier Corentin
1-F


1180
Desanglois Guillaume
1-F


1170
Hequet Louis
1-F


0
Grand-Quevilly - Gournay 1 8
2 février à Gournay
1099 Hericher Louis
0-2
Ferreira Loïc
1199
1010
Chambellan Léo
0-2
Thierry Léopold
1010
1009
Bocquet Rémi
0-2
Thiou Corentin
1009


F-1
Thierry Edouard
1009


F-1
Thierry Edouard
1009
3
Conches 2 - Gournay 1 3
27 janvier à Conches
1690 Garcia Adrien
1-0
Coiffait Casimir
1748
1618
Soriano Manon
0-1
Hacout François
1707
1499
Naji Saïd
0-1
Hacout Michel
1652
1380
Dassonville Philippe
0-1
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1436
1470
Naji Nil
1-0
Hamidi Keivan
1340
1400
Saraoui Medhi
1-0
Ferreira Loïc
1199
1
Louviers 4 - Gournay  2 3
à Louviers
1110 Voegele Jean-Marie
0-1
Hequet Antoine
1310
1180
Hayes Adrien
0-1
Desanglois Guillaume
1180
1240
Carpentier Dimitri
1-0
Hequet Louis
1170


F-1
Dumontier Corentin
1200
8
Gonfreville 3 - Gournay 1 0
13 mars à Rouen
1340
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
0-2
Hamidi Keïvan
1340
1420
Galopin Margot
2-0
Thierry Léopold
1010
1090
Desert Thomas
2-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1060
1009
Vaugeois Océane
0-1
Thierry Edouard
1009
1009
Vaugeois Océane
0-1
Thierry Edouard
1009
0
Gournay 1 - Saint Thomas 8
13 mars à Rouen
1340 Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Auvray Hadrien
1750
1010
Thierry Léopold
0-2
Vautier Driss
1120
1060
Hamidi Roxanna
0-2
Stum Julian
1009
1009
Thierry Edouard
0-1
Sa Matéo
1009
1009
Thierry Edouard
0-1
Sa Matéo
1009
4
Gisors 1 - Gournay 1 0
10 février à Gisors

Hatton Christian
X-X
Hacout François
1707

Petitjeans Simon
1-0
Hacout Michel
1652

Cornette François
1-0
Hamidi Navid
1563

Potron Nicolas
1-0
Thibault-Coignec Léopold
1400

Lerdu Gaspard
1-0
Hamidi Keivan
1340


X-X
Ferreira Loïc
1199
1
 Gournay  2 - Grand-Quevilly 3 3
 à Gournay
1310 Hequet Antoine
1-0
Khoualdia Nordine
1499
1180
Desanglois Guillaume
0-1
Mallet Guillaume
1499
1170
Hequet Louis
0-1
Locoge Thierry
1400
1200
Dumontier Corentin
0-1
Georges Alexis
1390
2
Bonsecours - Gournay 1 6
25 mai à Bonsecours
1300 Mouchel Simon
2-0
Hamidi Keïvan
1230
1280
Marechal Dinelli J-B
0-2
Thierry Léopold
1020
1050
Lelievre-Aubert Ermes
0-2
Hamidi Roxanna
1050
1009
Lechevrel Alex
0-1
Thierry Edouard
1009
1009
Lechevrel Alex
0-1
Thierry Edouard
1009
1
Gournay 1 - Verneuil 1 4
7 avril à Gournay
1637
Hacout Michel
0-1
Havard Jean-Michel
1935
1584
Hamidi Navid
1-0
Van Lingen Guus
1735
1499
Rouault Charles
0-1
Haudrechy Daniel
1690
1448
Thibault-Coignec Léopold
X-X
Houriez Philippe
1623
1390
Marty Antoine
0-1
Quillien Pierre-Yves
1560
1199
FerreiraLoïc
0-1
Perrin Claude
1430
3
Gournay 1 - Dieppe 2 4
25 mai à Bonsecours
1230
Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Kerveillant Florian
1360
1020
Thierry Léopold
0-2
Grosboilot Victorie
1290
1050
Hamidi Roxanna
2-0
Tetillon Florence
1099
1009
Thierry Edouard
1-0
Garcia Mael
1050
1009
Thierry Edouard
X-X
Garcia Mael
1050

Classement R1

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Conches 1 21
7
22
31
9
2
Verneuil 18
7
17
26
9
3
Beaumont 1 16
7
8
23
15
4
Gisors 1 15
7
8
23
15
5
Gournay 1 12
7
2
19
17
6
Louviers  2 11 7 -11 13 24
7
Vernon 2 10 7 -24 8
32
8 Conches 2 9
7 -22 9
31

Classement N4J

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Dieppe 2 24
9
32
47
15
2
Gonfreville 3 24
9
41
52
11
3
Gonfreville 2 22
9
20
42
22
4
Saint Thomas
21
9
16
39
23
5
Gisors 1 16
9
4
34
30
6
Rouen
16 9
-9 29
38
7
Gournay 1 15 9
-19 25
44
8 Bonsecours  14
9
-20 21
41
9 Grand-Quevilly 12 9 -31 16 47
10 Gisors 2 6
9 -34 11 45

Classement R2

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Grand Quevilly 3 17
6
14
18
4
2
Gisors 2
13
6
3
13
10
3
Gournay 2 12
6
1
12
11
4
Doudeville 2 11
6
-2
10
12
5
Louviers 3 10
6
0
11
11
6
Maromme 2 10
6
-5 9
14
7 Louviers 4 8 6 -11 6 17