Echiquier du pays de Bray
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Saison 2014-2015
Nationale 4 : Groupe B  
Calendrier Nationale 4
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
DEVAURE Guillaume 
1975
1902
5
MORINIAUX Colin
1996
1862
6
HACOUT Francois
1886
1887
7
GAYO Charles
1910
1910
5
COIFFAIT Casimir
1846
1803
7
BRANLANT Albane
1618
1697
7
HAMIDI Navid
1660
1647
6
HACOUT Michel
1651
1657
6
COIFFAIT Claire-Alix
1483
1483
1
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold
1533
1552
5
MARRET Benjamin 1875 1867 1
Nationale 4 Jeunes
Calendrier Nationale 4
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
FERREIRA Loïc
1300
1500
5
HAMIDI Roxanna
1100
1090
1
THIOU Corentin
1230
1290
3
FERREIRA Théo
1120
1410
5
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1170
1150
10
LEROUX Bastien
1009
1009
1





 

6
Gournay 1 - Gonfreville 3 1
12 Octobre à Gonfrevillel'Orcher
1975
DEVAURE Guillaume
1-0
BUREAU Lola
1593
1996
MORINIAUX Colin
0-1
DUFEUX Patrice
1518
1886
HACOUT Francois
X-X
HONNART Pierre
1578
1910
GAYO Charles
1-0
DUFILS Sebastien
1472
1846
COIFFAIT Casimir
1-0
UGUEN Virginie
1442
1618
BRANLANT Albane
1-0
DUPERRON Jonathan
1431
1660 HAMIDI Navid 1-0 LE BELLEGO Roger 1370
1651 HACOUT Michel 1-0 BLANQUET Alexandre 1354
0
Gournay 2 - Dieppe 5
3
12 Octobre à Dieppe
1399
LE MOIGNE Philippe
0-1
LEROUX Didier
1260
1399
LUGAVAC Daniel
X-X
GARCIA Frederic
1170
1399
COIGNEC Patrice
0-1
DELACROIX Alain
1146
1100
HAMIDI Roxanna
0-1
CHAPELIER Annie
1090
0
Rouen 1 - Gournay 1
8
6 Décembre à Vernon
1090
PHENG Sophia
0-2
FERREIRALoïc
1300
1040
COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael
0-2
HAMIDI Roxanna
1100
1040
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie
0-2
FERREIRA Théo
1120
1009
BOULHAT Kamil
0-1
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1170
1009
BOULHAT Kamil
0-1
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1170
0
Dieppe 3 - Gournay 1 6
14 décembre à Gournay
1481
ZINOUN Said
0-1
MORINIAUX Colin
1896
1384
TINNAGE Xavier
0-1
HACOUT Francois
1898
1448
NORMAND Franck
X-X
MARRET Benjamin
1875
1495
DELVIGNE Albert
0-1
GAYO Charles
1910
1445
LEROND Anne-Claire
0-1
COIFFAIT Casimir
1800
1347
ASSAM Medhi
0-1
BRANLANT Albane
1680
1384
DIONISI Michel X-X HAMIDI Navid 1660
1320 MENAGER Lucien 0-1 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Léopold 1552
0
Gournay 2 - Rouen 3
4
16 Novembre  2014
1399
LUGAVAC  Daniel
0-1
LE DUC Johann
1520
1399
LE MOIGNE Philippe
0-1
JIN Yizhou
1399
1199
BOURREAU-BAILLIE Adrien
0-1
GENTES Philippe
1200
1150
HAGUAIS Nicolas
0-1
BOULHAT Salah-Amar
1220
7
Gournay 1 - Grand-Quevilly 1
1
6 Décembre à Vernon
1300
FERREIRA Loïc
2-0
GANBAT Luvsandorj
1070
1230
THIOU Corentin
2-0
LOPES Nawel
1120
1120
FERREIRA Théo
2-0
HORDILA Alexandru
1099
1170
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1-0
COLLIOU-FOURNIER
1030
1170
GUIGNARD Jonathan
0-1
COLLIOU-FOURNIER
1030
5
 Gournay 1 - Beaumont-le-Roger 0
11 janvier à Grand-Quevilly
1862
MORINIAUX Colin
1-F


1902
DEVAURE Guillaume
1-F


1887
HACOUT Francois
1-F


1803
COIFFAIT Casimir
1-F


1697
BRANLANT Albane
1-F


1647
HAMIDI Navid
1-F


1657 HACOUT Michel 1-F    
1552 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Léopold 1-F    
2
Gournay 3 - Gonfreville 5
1
16 Novembre 2014
1300
FERREIRA Loïc
X-X
NORDET Alain
1412
1230
THIOU Corentin
1-0
DUFEUX Lidwine
1399
1120
FERREIRA Théo
1-0
VOLLAND Damien
1399
1170
GUIGNARD Jonathan
0-1
RANDON Olivier
1399
5
Gournay 1 - Gonfreville 2
3
24 Janvier à Rouen
1500
FERREIRA Loïc
2-0
GALOPIN Margot
1230
1290
THIOU Corentin
2-0
BORGNE Arthur
1020
1410
FERREIRA Théo
0-2
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle
1310
1150
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1-0
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle
1160
1150
GUIGNARD Jonathan
0-1
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle
1160
2
Grand-Quevilly 2 -  Gournay 1  5
1er février à Gournay
1891
JAVOR Besim
0-1
DEVAURE Guillaume
1902
1698
TRIBILLAC Benoit
0-1
MORINIAUX Colin
1862
1725
CLEAUD Cyril
0-1
GAYO Charles
1910
1611
BAILLY Thierry
X-X
HACOUT Francois
1887
1510
GRAVIER Fabrice
1-0
COIFFAIT Casimir
1803
1420
GEORGES Alexis
0-1
BRANLANT Albane
1697
1324 MALLET Guillaume 1-0 HACOUT Michel 1657
1199 ARBAOUI Zoher 0-1 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Léopold 1552
3
Gournay 3 - Gournay 2
1
11 Janvier 2015
1300
FERREIRA Loïc
1-0
LE MOIGNE Philippe
1399
1230
FERREIRA Théo
1-0
LUGAVAC Daniel
1399
1120
THIOU Corentin
1-0
BOUCHE Sébastien
1399
1170
GUIGNARD Jonathan
0-1
COIGNEC Patrice
1399
2
Gonfreville 3 - Gournay 1
4
24 Janvier à Rouen
1367
LEFEBVRE Jade
0-2
FERREIRALoïc
1500
1360
DESERT Thomas
X-X
THIOU Corentin
1290
1260
DESERT Thibault
2-0
FERREIRA Théo
1410
1120
BROUDIC Keryann
0-1
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1150
1120
BROUDIC Keryann
0-1
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1150
5
Gournay 1 -  Bonsecours 1
15 mars à Bonsecours
1912
DEVAURE Guillaume
1-0
PETIT Clement
1916
1803
COIFFAIT Casimir
X-X
VENIAT Nicolas
1856
1880
HACOUT François
X-X
AUPOIX Thibaut
1616
1697
BRANLANT Albane
1-0
PORTMANN Gilles
1610
1552
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Léopold
1-0
PUEL Marc
1510
1647
HAMIDI Navid
1-0
MOUCHEL Simon
1387
1622 HACOUT Michel 0-1 DUPAIN Gaetan 1399
1483 COIFFAIT ClaireAlix 1-0 PATROU Alban 1180
1
Gournay 2 - St Valery 1
3
16 Novembre  2014
1399
LUGAVAC  Daniel
0-1
ROUFFET Michel
1350
1399
LE MOIGNE Philippe
0-1
LEROND Jean-Philippe
1340
1399
COIGNEC Patrice
1-0
LAGUERRE Patrick
1299
1130
HAGUAIS Nicolas
0-1
LEDENTU Marc
1260
6
Gournay 1 - Dieppe 2
2
24 Janvier à Rouen
1500
FERREIRA Loïc
2-0
TETILLON Florence
1360
1410
FERREIRA Théo
2-0
DAVOUST Hugo
1300
1009
LEDOUX Bastien
0-2
DAVOUST Raphael
1350
1150
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1-0
SAURAND-GOURRIER Samy
1010
1150
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1-0

SAURAND-GOURRIER Samy
1010
4
Conches en Ouche -  Gournay 2
12 avril à Rouen
2139
DUVERNE Jean-Marie
1-0
GAYO Charles
1910
1859
GARCIA Adrien
1-0
HACOUT Francois
1880
1889
LACOUR Cedric
X-X
MORINIAUX Colin
1883
1756
SAINT-GILLES Damien
0-1
DEVAURE Guillaume
1912
1733
BORDELET Arthur
0-1
COIFFAIT Casimir
1801
1671
NAJI Nil
1-0
BRANLANT Albane
1697
1702 BORDELET Louis X-X HACOUT Michel 1592
1667 OUNANIAN Alexandre 1-0 HAMIDI Navid 1647
0
Dieppe 5 - Gournay 3
4
11 Janvier 2015
1250
GARCIA Mael
1-0
FERREIRA Loïc
1500
1240
LEROUX Didier
1-0
FERREIRA Théo
1410
1210
GARCIA Frederic
1-0
THIOU Corentin
1290
1100
CHAPELIER Annie
0-1
GUIGNARD Jonathan
1150

Classement R2

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Rouen 3
20
7
13
7
3
2
Dieppe 4
19
7
11
16
5
3
Gournay 3
17
7
7
13
6
4
Gonfreville 5
13
7
-5
8
13
5
Dieppe 5
13
7
-5
8
13
6
StValery 1
12
7
-4
9
13
7 Gournay 2 9 7 -17 3 20

Classement N4J

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Gournay
30
10
55
66
11
2
Vernon 1
27

37
56
19
3
Gonfreville 3
25

29
53
24
4
Gonfreville 2
24

12
42
30
5
Dieppe 2
22

19
47
28
6
Doudeville 1
17

-13
32
40
7
Rouen 1
16

-15
31
46
8 JP 2
16

-18
31
49
9 Grand Quevilly 1 16   -18 29 47
10 Gisors 1 14   -22 26 48
11 Pont Audemer 1 11   -66 7 73

Classement N4

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Le Fresne-Conches 
20
7
22
30
8
2
Gournay
19
7
21
29
8
3
Grand-Quevilly
16
7
9
25
16
4
Bonsecours
14
7
-3
18
21
5
Dieppe
13
7
-4
17
21
6
Beaumont le Roger
11
7
-17
12
29
7
Gonfreville
10
7
-28
8
36