Echiquier du pays de Bray
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Accueil
Saison 2009-2010
Régionale 2 : Groupe C
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
Coiffait Casimir 1650 1650 5
Coiffait Claire-Alix 1420 1380 3
Hacout François 1558 1562 4
Hamidi Navid
1490 1540 5
Devillepoix Hadrien 1620 1620 2
Hacout Michel 1450 1430 1
Nationale 4 Jeunes
  Septembre Janvier
Joués
Hequet Antoine 1110 1150 5
Coiffait Pierre-Basile 1420 1370 5
Hamidi Keïvan 1099 1099 5
Hamidi Roxanna
1099 1099 5
2
Montroty 1 - Dieppe 1 6
14 Novembre à Grand-Quevilly
1110 Hequet Antoine
0-2
Vandenberghe Tao
1640
1099
Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Branlant Albane
1400
1420
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2-0
Deregnaucourt Lucas
1290
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
0-1
Djelal Moran
1070
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
0-1
Djelal Moran
1070
2
Montroty 1 -Dieppe 1 0
18 Octobre à Dieppe
1650 Coiffait Casimir
0-1
Julien Franck
1730
1630
Devillepoix Hadrien
0-1
Deregnaucourt Gaëtan
1590
1490
Hamidi Navid
0-1
LeGallic Yann
1580
1450
Hacout Michel
0-1
Farocco Joffrey
1510
3
Rouen 3 - Montroty 1 1
22 Novembre à Gournay
1829
Biyidi Thomas
0-1
Coiffait Casimir
1650
1730
Douyère Joël
1-0
Hacout François
1562
1490
Noble Emmanuel
1-0
Hamidi Navid
1490
1550
Zinoun Zaid
1-0
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1420
5
Montroty 1 - Gonfreville 3 0
14 Novembre à Grand-Quevilly
1150 Hequet Antoine
2-F


1099
Hamidi Keïvan
2-F


1350
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2-F


1009
Hamidi Roxanna
1-F


1009
Hamidi Roxanna
1-F


0
St Valery 2 - Montroty 1 3
13 décembre à Gournay


F-1
Devillepoix Hadrien
1630


F-1
Coiffait Casimir
1650


F-1
Hacout François
1562


F-1
Hamidi Navid
1490
6
Vernon 1 - Montroty 1 2
5 décembre à Montroty
1390
Auphan Amaryllis
2-0
Hequet Antoine
1110
1060
Millier Christian
2-0
Hamidi Keïvan
1099
1099
Billard Baptiste
0-2
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1420
1080
Luceau Clement
1-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1009
1080
Luceau Clement
1-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1009
0
Louviers 1 - Montroty 1 5
30 janvier à Gonfreville


F-2
Hequet Antoine
1110


F-2
Hamidi Keïvan
1099


F-2
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1420


F-1
Hamidi Roxanna
1009


F-1
Hamidi Roxanna
1009
4
Montroty 1 - Grand-Quevilly 4 0
24 janvier à Grand-Quevilly
1650 Coiffait Casimir
1-0
Beaudouin Pierre
1570
1562
Hacout François
1-0
Cerveau Thomas
1350
1540
Hamidi Navid
1-0
Bourdon Tiffany
1210
1380
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1-0
Alloucherie Quentin
1099
0
Maromme - Montroty 1 3
14 marsà Gournay


F-1
Coiffait Casimir
1650


F-1
Hacout François
1562


F-1
Hamidi Navid
1540


F-1
Coiffait Claire-Alix
1380
4
Montroty 1 - Gonfreville 4 4
30 janvier à Gonfreville
1150 Hequet Antoine
2-0
Grenier Baptiste
1099
1099
Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Busson Maxime
1090
1350
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2-0
Lesage Hugo
1009
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
0-1
Ait Ouali Adame
1009
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
0-1
Ait Ouali Adame
1009
2
Montroty 1 - Grand-Quevilly 5
20 mars à Vernon
1150 Hequet Antoine
0-2
Cerveau Thomas
1350
1099
Hamidi Keïvan
0-2
Dowe Nicolas
1100
1350
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2-0
Joly Antoine
1099
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
0-1
Benoni-Palau Vicente
1009
1009
Hamidi Roxanna
X-X
Benoni-Palau Vicente
1009
8
Maromme 1 - Montroty 1 0
20 mars à Vernon
1480
Yang Quentin
2-0
Hequet Antoine
1110
1360
Maulave Dimitri
2-0
Hamidi Keïvan
1099
1584
Pheng Wissam
2-0
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1420
1450
Mignot Enzo
1-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1009
1450
Mignot Enzo
1-0
Hamidi Roxanna
1009

Classement N4J

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Maromme 1 20
7
41
47
6
2
Dieppe 1 19
7
31
42
11
3
Louviers 1 13
7
6
24
18
4
Grand-Quevilly 1 13
7
-15
17
32
5
Vernon 1 12
7
8
18
26
6
Montroty 1 12 7
-9 20
29
7
Gonfreville 4 9
7
-17 16
33
8 Gonfreville 3 7
7
-29 8
37

Classement R2

Pl
Equipe Pts
J
d
p
c
1
Montroty 1 13
5
10
13
3
2
Dieppe 2 13
5
7
12
5
3
Rouen 3 13
5
7
12
5
4
Saint-Valery 2 8
5
-7
5
12
5
Maromme 2 6
5
-3
7
10
6
Grand-Quevilly 4 4
5
-14 1
15